MatchTrak | S11K-17-Fall
AYSO Area 11K - Orange County
Fall 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11K

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Boys Standings
  u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Login


  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU08 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
L0-#BYE 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
1st in Champ A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in Champ B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in League A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in League B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd in Champ A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd in Champ B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cameron Rossman 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ingrid Bruder 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 3 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Ivan Novoa 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 0 4 3 0 3 3.00 0
Jennifer Noonan 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joey Grosso 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 3 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
Julio Garcia 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 0 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
Keating-Suh 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Keith Carlson 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 0 4 3 0 3 3.00 0
Mark Petrosian 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mauricio Albuquerque 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Michael Gallagher 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 2 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Peter Frankudakis 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 1 3 3 0 3 3.00 0
Ron Johnsen 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Ecker 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Todd Taylor 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 1 4 3 0 3 3.00 0
Tony Zermeno 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 5 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Villalba 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Vrbas_M 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Wijay_A 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Wilson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-Winner 1st C v 2nd D 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 4 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-Winner 1st F v 2nd E 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 3 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-Winner 1st D v 2nd C 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 2 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
0-2nd Place B 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 4 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-Winner 1st E v 2nd F 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
0-Winner 1st G v 2nd H 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-2nd Place A 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 2 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
0-Winner 1st H v 2nd G 1 1 - 0 - 0 6 2 4 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Harney-Loser SF1 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 3 -1 2 0 2 2.00 0
Harney-WC 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mukai-HPG3 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 10 0 10 10.00 0
Mukai-Loser SF2 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 2 1 10 0 10 10.00 0
Peters-HPG1 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 8 0 8 8.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R0 TeamsBU10 - Region R0 Teams
Blechner, Paul 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
Conejeros, Christopher 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 8 0 8 8.00 0
Jon, Grant 1 1 - 0 - 0 7 3 4 9 0 9 9.00 0
Keith, Meter 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 3 -2 1 0 1 1.00 0
Mckee, Melinda 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 2 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
Page, Michael 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 1 0 1 1.00 0
Stewart, Shane 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 4 -2 2 0 2 2.00 0
T'shake, Lee 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 7 -4 3 0 3 3.00 0
Q0-2nd in Points C ( Young ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 3 -1 2 0 2 2.00 0
Q0-1st in Points C ( Fleming ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 2 1 9 0 9 9.00 0
Q0-2nd in Points A ( Novoa ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 0 3 10 0 10 10.00 0
Q0-1st in Points A ( Conjeros ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
1st in Champ A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in Champ B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in League A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in League B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd in Champ A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd in Champ B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Anthony Graham 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 2 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area E 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area E 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area K 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area K 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area L 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area L87 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area Q 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area Q 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area R 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area R 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area S 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area S 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area V 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area V 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area Z 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area Z 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
B10_1st Group A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
B10_1st Group B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
B10_2nd Group A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
B10_2nd Group B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bruce Skibby 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
BU10_1st Group A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
BU10_1st Group B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
BU10_2nd Group A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
BU10_2nd Group B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Ingalls 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 1 4 3 0 3 3.00 0
Chris Pliha 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 2 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Darin Yonemura 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
Dave Smith 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 0 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
Doug Reid 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Erasmo Hernandez 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Erik Huber 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 2 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Jack Gominiak 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 5 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jake Zakhar 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Jerry Jarvis 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 3 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jim Roy 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jose Linares 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
K143-Sutherland 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
K5-Gordon 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
K55-Kirby 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
K56-Haynes 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Luis Corona 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rosso_R 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
0-Winner 1st C v 2nd D 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
0-2nd Place A 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 0 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
0-Winner 1st E v 2nd F 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 2 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
0-Winner 1st G v 2nd H 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-2nd Place B 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 2 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-Winner 1st H v 2nd G 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
0-Winner 1st F v 2nd E 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 4 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-Winner 1st D v 2nd C 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 3 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
1st in Champ A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in Champ B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in League A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in League B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd in Champ A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd in Champ B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Falcon 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Kakimoto 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Miguel Ramos 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rick Craig 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 2 3 3 0 3 3.00 0
Ryan Rosso 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Taylor_T 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
Thomas Radmilovich 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 5 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tim Smith 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-Winner 1st E v 2nd F 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-2nd Pool A 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 3 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
0-Winner Pool C 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-Winner 1st F v 2nd E 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-Winner Pool D 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 3 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
0-2nd Pool B 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
E0-WC 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
E0-HPG1 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
E0-Loser SemiFinals 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 1 0 1 1.00 0
E0-Winner SemiFinals1 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 10 0 10 10.00 0
E0-Loser SemiFinals 1 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 9 0 9 9.00 0
E0-HPG3 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
E0-Winner SemiFinals2 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 3 -2 1 0 1 1.00 0
E0-HPG2 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
L0-#BYE 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
L0-#BYE 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R0 TeamsBU12 - Region R0 Teams
Alvarado, Juan 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 1 4 9 0 9 9.00 0
Dor, Rodney 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 8 0 8 8.00 0
Frankwick, Jeffrey 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 3 -2 1 0 1 1.00 0
Galindo, Armando 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 5 -3 2 0 2 2.00 0
ichinose, Ken 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 5 -4 1 0 1 1.00 0
Jacobus, Janice 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ortiz, Oscar 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 1 0 1 1.00 0
Pesantes, Chrisrian 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 0 4 10 0 10 10.00 0
Rodriguez, Kris 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 3 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
Tsang, Terence 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 5 -2 3 0 3 3.00 0
Q0-1st in Points A ( Ceja ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 2 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Q0-2nd in Points C ( Olivarez ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 3 -1 2 0 2 2.00 0
Q0-2nd in Points A ( Jimenez ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 0 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
Q0-1st in Points C ( Jacobus ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 2 1 9 0 9 9.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
1st in Champ A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in Champ B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in League A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in League B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd in Champ A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd in Champ B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area E 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area E 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area K 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area K 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area L85 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area L87 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area Q 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area Q 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area R 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area R 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area S 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area S 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area V 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area V 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area Z 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area Z 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
B12_1st Group A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
B12_1st Group B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
B12_2nd Group A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
B12_2nd Group B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
BU12_1st Group A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
BU12_1st Group B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
BU12_2nd Group A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
BU12_2nd Group B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
K143-Burnett 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
K5-Stevens 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
K55-Riola 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
K56-Kenny 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-2nd Pool B 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-2nd Pool A 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3.00 0
0-Winner Pool D 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
1st in Champ A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in Champ B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in League A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in League B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd in Champ A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd in Champ B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeb Dickerson 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 0 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
Joe Dillman 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
Kelly Robinson 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mike Duffy 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Nelson Mancia 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Pete Puchalski 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 0 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
Saul Hernandez 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 3 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Twombley 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 2 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Terry Coville 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3.00 0
0-Winner 1st D v 2nd C 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 0 5 3 0 3 3.00 0
0-Winner 1st C v 2nd D 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 5 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-Losing Team 1st B v 2nd A 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 1 3 3 0 3 3.00 0
0-Winner 1st B v 2nd A 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 0 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
0-Winner 1st A v 2nd B 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 2 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-Losing Team 1st A v 2nd B 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area  Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area Circuit Teams
BU14_1st Group A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
BU14_1st Group B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
BU14_2nd Group A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
BU14_2nd Group B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
L0-#BYE 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Region R0 TeamsBU14 - Region R0 Teams
Bosquez, Roman 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 0 4 10 0 10 10.00 0
Braun, Peps 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 2 1 9 0 9 9.00 0
Coppes, Paul 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 3 -2 1 0 1 1.00 0
Elliott, Mike 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
Flood Michael 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
Lopez, Jusus 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Marez, Pual 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 3 -2 1 0 1 1.00 0
Nolan, Jeffrey 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 3 -1 2 0 2 2.00 0
Q0-1st in Points A ( Giokai ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Q0-2nd in Points A ( Hernandez ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 0 3 10 0 10 10.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Area E 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area E 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area K 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area K 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area L 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area L1422 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area Q 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area Q 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area R 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area R 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area S 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area S 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area V 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area V 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area Z 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area Z 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
B14_1st Group A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
B14_1st Group B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
B14_2nd Group A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
B14_2nd Group B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joe Krum 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 0 4 3 0 3 3.00 0
K1335-Perez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
K5-Tran 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
K517-Ortiz 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
K56-Jenner 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Muller 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3.00 0
Steve Howard 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
0-Losing Team 1st B v 2nd A 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 2 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
0-Winner 1st A v 2nd B 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 3 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-Losing Team 1st A v 2nd B 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 4 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-Winner 1st B v 2nd A 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Region R0 TeamsBU16 - Region R0 Teams
Barker, Phil 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Greene, Bailey 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Miler, Rick 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 8 0 8 8.00 0
Ramaley, Gary 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 8 0 8 8.00 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area Z Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area Z Circuit Teams
BYE 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU19 - Region R0 TeamsBU19 - Region R0 Teams
Aguayo, Len 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 8 0 8 8.00 0
Anzoategui, Jose 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Morrison, Jeff 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 0 3 10 0 10 10.00 0
Myers, Josh 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
#BYE 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
L0-#BYE 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
1st in Champ A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in Champ B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in League A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in League B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd in Champ A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd in Champ B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-2nd Pool B 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
0-Winner 1st C v 2nd D 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
0-Winner 1st E v 2nd F 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
0-2nd Pool A 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-Winner 1st F v 2nd E 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-Winner 1st D v 2nd C 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R0 TeamsGU10 - Region R0 Teams
Q0-2nd in Points C ( Sotelo ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 8 -8 0 0 0 0.00 0
Q0-1st in Points C ( Aguirre ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 8 0 8 10 0 10 10.00 0
Q0-2nd in Points A ( Wilt ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 3 -1 2 0 2 2.00 0
Q0-1st in Points A ( Vargo ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 2 1 9 0 9 9.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
1st in Champ A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in Champ B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in League A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in League B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd in Champ A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd in Champ B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area E 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area E 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area K 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area K 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area L 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area L111 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area Q 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area Q 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area R 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area R 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area S 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area S 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area V 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area V 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area Z 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area Z 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
G10_1st Group A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
G10_1st Group B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
G10_2nd Group A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
G10_2nd Group B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
GU10_1st Group A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
GU10_1st Group B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
GU10_2nd Group A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
GU10_2nd Group B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
K143-Conne 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
K517-Davis 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
K55-Langon 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
K56-Clark 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
UNKNOWN 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-Winner Pool C 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-Winner 1st F v 2nd E 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-Winner Pool D 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-2nd Pool A 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
0-2nd Pool B 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-Winner 1st E v 2nd F 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
1st in Champ A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in Champ B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in League A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in League B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd in Champ A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd in Champ B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Daniel Webb 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Wiley 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 2 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
John Rubright 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3.00 0
Mike Ingalls 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-Winner Pool C 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-Winner 1st F v 2nd E 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-2nd Pool B 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-2nd Pool A 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
0-Winner Pool D 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
0-Winner 1st E v 2nd F 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R0 TeamsGU12 - Region R0 Teams
Q0-1st in Points C ( Whittaker ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 0 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
Q0-1st in Points A ( Aguirre ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 0 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
Q0-1st in Points B ( Devandry ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 2 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Q0-2nd in Points C ( Grant ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 2 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
1st in Champ A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in Champ B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in League A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in League B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd in Champ A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd in Champ B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area E 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area E 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area K 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area K 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area L 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area L1455 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area Q 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area Q 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area R 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area R 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area S 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area S 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area V 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area V 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area Z 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area Z 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Murphy 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dave Morrison 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 0 4 3 0 3 3.00 0
G12_1st Group A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
G12_1st Group B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
G12_2nd Group A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
G12_2nd Group B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
GU12_1st Group A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
GU12_1st Group B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
GU12_2nd Group A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
GU12_2nd Group B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jenn Yocono 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3.00 0
K117-Greenbaum 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
K517-Chavez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
K55-Lopez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
K56-Peterson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-2nd Pool B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-Winner 1st D v 2nd C 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-Winner 1st C v 2nd D 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-2nd Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
1st in Champ A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in Champ B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in League A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st in League B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd in Champ A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd in Champ B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-2nd Pool B 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-Winner 1st F v 2nd E 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-2nd Pool A 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
0-Winner 1st E v 2nd F 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area 0 Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area 0 Circuit Teams
TBD GU14-TBD 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 1 0 1 1.00 0
TBD GU14-TBD 3 2 - 1 - 0 4 8 -4 17 0 17 5.67 0
Hide details for GU14 - Region R0 TeamsGU14 - Region R0 Teams
Q0-1st in Points A ( Pariente ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 8 0 8 8.00 0
Q0-1st in Points B ( McArthur ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 1 0 1 1.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Area E 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area E 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area K 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area K 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area L 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area L86 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area Q 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area Q 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area R 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area R 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area S 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area S 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area V 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area V 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area Z 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Area Z 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
G14_1st Group A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
G14_1st Group B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
G14_2nd Group A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
G14_2nd Group B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
GU14_1st Group A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
GU14_1st Group B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
GU14_2nd Group A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
GU14_2nd Group B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
K143-Sperber 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
K517-Velasco 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
K55-Alvarez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
K56-Polizzotto 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
0-2nd Pool B 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 0 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
0-2nd Pool A 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 2 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing